Port of Quebec Cruise Ship Terminal
132 properties found in Quebec City
- Auberge Internationale De Quebec - Hi Canada
Auberge Internationale De Quebec - Hi Canada
Old Quebec
Featuring Wi-Fi, the 63-room Auberge Internationale De Quebec - Hi Canada hostel is also merely a 9-minute walk from the Breakneck Steps.View details+from
US$ 37 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - B&B Saint Louis
B&B Saint Louis
Old Quebec Heart of Old Quebec - 300m
Best for Couples-
Homemade breakfast included
-
Shared bathroom for three rooms
-
Close to main attractions
from
US$ 164 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Auberge L'Intendant
Auberge L'Intendant
Old Quebec Historic Old Quarter - 600m
Best for Couples-
Unique room decor
-
On-site hot tub
-
Private bathrooms in rooms
from
US$ 95 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Les Lofts St Jean
Les Lofts St Jean
Old Quebec
Les Lofts St Jean Apartment Quebec City lies in a convenient location in Quebec City, 6 minutes' walk from the handsome church "Cathedral of the Holy Trinity". This apartment features Wi-Fi and…View details+from
US$ 109 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Loft Au Coeur Du Vieux-Quebec
Loft Au Coeur Du Vieux-Quebec
Old Quebec
The spacious Loft Au Coeur Du Vieux-Quebec Apartment is located in the Saint-Jean Street district an 8-minute walk from the Upper Town and accommodates up to 4 guests. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either…View details+from
US$ 76 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - La Casa St-Jean - Old Quebec
La Casa St-Jean - Old Quebec
Old Quebec
La Casa St-Jean - Old Quebec Apartment is a great place to stay in the Wiederitzsch district, a 15-minute walk from Old Port Quebec City Historical Place Museum. This apartment is located within a…View details+from
US$ 127 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Le Coureur Des Bois
Le Coureur Des Bois
Old Quebec Centrally located - 300m
Best for Couples-
Delicious gluten-free breakfast options
-
Spacious accommodations with character
-
Cozy dining room for guests
from
US$ 132 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Les Lofts 1048
Les Lofts 1048
Old Quebec
The 6-room Les Lofts 1048 Apartment Quebec City is situated in Old Quebec, which is home to fine dining, popular shops and charming walkways, about 5 minutes' walk from the cultural Morrin Centre…View details+from
US$ 218 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - North House - Majestic 3-Bedroom Designer Apartment
North House - Majestic 3-Bedroom Designer Apartment
Old Quebec
Located around a 15-minute walk from Gare du Palais railway station, the 111 m² North House - Majestic 3-Bedroom Designer Apartment Quebec City is just 650 metres from the Terrasse Dufferin. This 3…View details+from
US$ 653 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - North House - Historic Two Bedroom Facing Parliament
North House - Historic Two Bedroom Facing Parliament
Old Quebec
Located in the Rio Vista district of Quebec City, approximately a 5-minute walk from the Old Quebec stairways, the 2-room North House - Historic Two Bedroom Facing Parliament Quebec City accommodates…View details+from
US$ 574 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - North House - Bohemian Vieux Quebec Two Bedroom
North House - Bohemian Vieux Quebec Two Bedroom
Old Quebec
The 2-room North House - Bohemian Vieux Quebec Two Bedroom lies in a prime location in Quebec City, about a 5-minute walk from the Fortifications of Quebec National Historic Site. This spacious…View details+from
US$ 389 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - North House - Auberge La Chouette Hotel Automatise
North House - Auberge La Chouette Hotel Automatise
Old Quebec Central to attractions - 400m
Best for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi in all rooms
-
Flat-screen cable TV available
-
Individually decorated guest rooms
from
US$ 135 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates